Datum, ZeitSpielortHeimteamGastteam
16.12.2017, 11:45Kirchwies (Egg b. Zürich)Bassersdorf NürensdorfUHC Dietlikon Juniorinnen C
16.12.2017, 14:00Hüenerweid (Dietlikon)UHC Dietlikon U21 AUH Lejon Zäziwil
16.12.2017, 17:00Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) (Zollbrück)Skorpion Emmental ZollbrückUHC Dietlikon NLA Damen
17.12.2017, 12:15Kasernenhalle (Kloten)UHC Dietlikon Junioren/-innen U14/U17 InterAd Astra Sarnen I
17.12.2017, 12:40MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf)UHC Dietlikon Junioren DStadel-Niederhasli
17.12.2017, 19:00RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal (Seftigen)Unihockey Berner OberlandUHC Dietlikon U21 A
06.01.2018, 14:30Sportzentrum Schachen (Bonstetten)Floorball AlbisUHC Dietlikon Herren GF 3. Liga
06.01.2018, 16:00Oberseen (Winterthur)R.A. Rychenberg WinterthurUHC Dietlikon U21 A
07.01.2018, 12:15Sporthalle Heuel (Rümlang)UHC Laupen ZHUHC Dietlikon Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter
07.01.2018, 14:30MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf)UHC Dietlikon Herren GF 4. LigaUnihockey Limmattal II
07.01.2018, 16:00Hüenerweid (Dietlikon)UHC Dietlikon NLA DamenWizards Bern Burgdorf
07.01.2018, 17:15MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf)UHC Dietlikon Herren GF 4. LigaBassersdorf Nürensdorf
13.01.2018, 14:30Tüfi (Adliswil)UHC Dietlikon Junioren DUHC Wehntal Regensdorf
13.01.2018, 16:20Tüfi (Adliswil)Innebandy Zürich 11UHC Dietlikon Junioren D
13.01.2018, 19:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)piranha churUHC Dietlikon NLA Damen
14.01.2018, 14:00Hüenerweid (Dietlikon)UHC Dietlikon U21 AWaldkirch-St. Gallen
14.01.2018, 19:00RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal (Seftigen)Unihockey Berner OberlandUHC Dietlikon NLA Damen
20.01.2018, 14:30Geeren (Bassersdorf)Floorball Zurich Lioness IIUHC Dietlikon Juniorinnen C
20.01.2018, 17:00Sporthalle Elba (Wald ZH)UHC Laupen ZHUHC Dietlikon U21 A
20.01.2018, 17:15Geeren (Bassersdorf)UHC Dietlikon Juniorinnen CFloorball Zurich Lioness III
20.01.2018, 20:00Sporthalle Giffers-Tentlingen (Giffers)Aergera GiffersUHC Dietlikon NLA Damen
21.01.2018, 12:15Turnhalle ZIS (Adliswil)Innebandy Zürich 11UHC Dietlikon Herren GF 3. Liga
21.01.2018, 12:45-UHC Dietlikon Damen GF 2. LigaFloorball Zurich Lioness II
21.01.2018, 14:30temporäre Dreifachhalle Buchholz (Uster)Kloten-Bülach JetsUHC Dietlikon Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter
21.01.2018, 15:30-UHC Dietlikon Damen GF 2. LigaHot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf II
21.01.2018, 16:00Hüenerweid (Dietlikon)UHC Dietlikon NLA DamenAergera Giffers
27.01.2018, 19:30Oberseen (Winterthur)R.A. Rychenberg WinterthurUHC Dietlikon NLA Damen
28.01.2018, 09:00Turnhalle Schulhaus Falletsche (Zürich)UHC Dietlikon Junioren DStadel-Niederhasli
28.01.2018, 11:45Turnhalle Schulhaus Falletsche (Zürich)Crusaders 95 Zürich IUHC Dietlikon Junioren D
28.01.2018, 12:15Alte Turnhalle Allmend (Meilen)UHC S-G WetzikonUHC Dietlikon Herren GF 3. Liga
03.02.2018, 09:55Oberseen (Winterthur)UHC Dietlikon Juniorinnen CPfannenstiel Egg
03.02.2018, 12:40Oberseen (Winterthur)Hot Chilis Rümlang-RegensdorfUHC Dietlikon Juniorinnen C
04.02.2018, 10:00Sporthalle Fronwald-Affoltern (Zürich)UHC Dietlikon Herren GF 3. LigaUHC B.S. Embrach
10.02.2018, 15:00Hüenerweid (Dietlikon)UHC Dietlikon U21 ASkorpion Emmental Zollbrück
10.02.2018, 18:30Hüenerweid (Dietlikon)UHC Dietlikon NLA DamenZug United
11.02.2018, 10:00Hüenerweid (Dietlikon)UHC Dietlikon Damen GF 2. LigaR.A. Rychenberg Winterthur
11.02.2018, 12:45Hüenerweid (Dietlikon)Kadetten UH SchaffhausenUHC Dietlikon Damen GF 2. Liga
11.02.2018, 14:00Neue Schützenmatt (Burgdorf)Wizards Bern BurgdorfUHC Dietlikon U21 A
11.02.2018, 14:30Tüfi (Adliswil)UHC Dietlikon Herren GF 4. LigaBülach Floorball II
11.02.2018, 16:20Tüfi (Adliswil)UHC Dietlikon Herren GF 4. LigaJump Dübendorf II
16.02.2018, 20:00Hüenerweid (Dietlikon)UHC Dietlikon NLA Damenpiranha chur
18.02.2018, 12:15Hüenerweid (Dietlikon)UHC Dietlikon Herren GF 3. LigaCrusaders 95 Zürich
18.02.2018, 14:00Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)Waldkirch-St. GallenUHC Dietlikon NLA Damen
25.02.2018, 12:15Dreifachhalle (Sarnen)FB Riders DBRUHC Dietlikon Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter
03.03.2018, 10:00Sportzentrum Schachen (Bonstetten)Zürisee Unihockey ZKH IIUHC Dietlikon Herren GF 3. Liga
04.03.2018, 09:55Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)UHC Elch W.-B. IIUHC Dietlikon Herren GF 4. Liga
04.03.2018, 11:45Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)UHC Dietlikon Herren GF 4. LigaTHS Adliswil
04.03.2018, 12:15-UHC UsterUHC Dietlikon Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter
10.03.2018, 14:30Mettlen Pfäffikon ZH (Pfäffikon ZH)UHC Dietlikon Juniorinnen CFloorball Zurich Lioness II
10.03.2018, 17:15Mettlen Pfäffikon ZH (Pfäffikon ZH)Floorball Zurich Lioness IIIUHC Dietlikon Juniorinnen C
11.03.2018, 10:00Dreifachhalle (Sarnen)UHC Dietlikon Junioren/-innen U14/U17 InterFloorball Uri
11.03.2018, 10:55Hüenerweid (Dietlikon)Grasshopper Club ZürichUHC Dietlikon Damen GF 2. Liga
11.03.2018, 13:40Hüenerweid (Dietlikon)UHC Dietlikon Damen GF 2. LigaUHC Winterthur United
18.03.2018, 12:15Roosriet (Rüti ZH)UHC Dietlikon Junioren/-innen U14/U17 InterHot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf
18.03.2018, 14:30Hüenerweid (Dietlikon)UHC Wehntal RegensdorfUHC Dietlikon Junioren D
18.03.2018, 16:20Hüenerweid (Dietlikon)UHC Dietlikon Junioren DInnebandy Zürich 11
24.03.2018, 09:55Hüenerweid (Dietlikon)Pfannenstiel EggUHC Dietlikon Juniorinnen C
24.03.2018, 12:40Hüenerweid (Dietlikon)UHC Dietlikon Juniorinnen CHot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf
25.03.2018, 09:55Sporthalle Obersiggenthal (Nussbaumen (AG))UHC Dietlikon Herren GF 4. LigaBaden-Birmenstorf II
25.03.2018, 10:00Roosriet (Rüti ZH)Ad Astra Sarnen IUHC Dietlikon Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter
25.03.2018, 12:40Sporthalle Obersiggenthal (Nussbaumen (AG))UHC Dietlikon Herren GF 4. LigaUHC Bremgarten
07.04.2018, 09:00Bruggwiesen (Brüttisellen)Stadel-NiederhasliUHC Dietlikon Junioren D
07.04.2018, 11:45Bruggwiesen (Brüttisellen)UHC Dietlikon Junioren DCrusaders 95 Zürich I